Ashley Furniture
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Group
Material
Manual
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Mirror Type
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Bed Style
Shape
Table Shape
Number of Doors
Piece Count
Seat Count
Brozmont Chest of Drawers
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Casual rustic design meets modern elegance in this chest of drawers. It’s intentionally crafted with a substantial silhouette, resulting in a luxu...
View full detailsBrozmont Dresser
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Casual rustic design meets modern elegance in this dresser. It’s intentionally crafted with a substantial silhouette, resulting in a luxurious loo...
View full detailsBrozmont Dresser and Mirror
Casual rustic design meets modern elegance in this dresser with mirror. It’s intentionally crafted with a substantial silhouette, resulting in a l...
View full detailsBrozmont Nightstand
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Casual rustic design meets modern elegance in the Brozmont nightstand. nightstand. It’s intentionally crafted with a substantial silhouette, resul...
View full detailsCamellia-Court Ottoman With Storage
Casual, contemporary style and a comfortable fit. This ottoman with storage merges the best of both in perfect harmony. Soft linen-look upholstery...
View full detailsHartside Loveseat
Easy on the eyes and irresistibly comfortable, this loveseat blends beautifully into any setting. Contemporary wide track arms and plush cushions ...
View full detailsHartside Ottoman
Easy on the eyes and irresistibly comfortable, this ottoman blends beautifully into any setting. Soft, stain-resistant Next-Gen Nuvella™ upholster...
View full detailsHartside Oversized Chair
Easy on the eyes and irresistibly comfortable, this oversized chair blends beautifully into any setting. Contemporary wide track arms and plush cu...
View full detailsHartside Sofa
Easy on the eyes and irresistibly comfortable, this sofa blends beautifully into any setting. Contemporary wide track arms and plush cushions cove...
View full detailsLakepoint Oversized Accent Ottoman
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Sleek, contemporary style gets a dose of everyday comfort. This oversized accent ottoman is crafted with a classic satin weave fabric, in a neutra...
View full detailsLindon Oversized Accent Ottoman
This oversized accent ottoman is easy on the eyes and irresistible to the touch. Its richly neutral, stain-resistant Next-Gen Nuvella™ upholstery ...
View full detailsRidgester Chest of Drawers
Rustic character with a dash of refinement. Outfitted with stunning hickory veneer and completed with a natural finish, this chest of drawers cele...
View full detailsMarxmore Dining Chair
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Clean lines. Classic finish. Complete harmony. Create a contemporary retreat with this dining chair. A versatile brown finish on the legs brings w...
View full detailsCamellia-Court Sectional Sofa
Casual, contemporary style and a comfortable fit. This sectional sofa merges the best of both in perfect harmony. Plush reversible cushions and so...
View full detailsCamellia-Court Sectional
Casual, contemporary style and a comfortable fit. This sectional merges the best of both in perfect harmony. Plush reversible cushions and soft li...
View full detailsMarxmore Nightstand
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Clean lines. Classic finish. Complete harmony. Create a contemporary retreat with this nightstand. Its versatile brown finish brings warmth to you...
View full detailsCalnita Ottoman With Storage
This ottoman with storage caters to your need for contemporary comfort. It’s decked out in feel-good fabric in a versatile hue. The family-friendl...
View full detailsCalnita Oversized Swivel Accent Chair
This oversized swivel accent chair caters to your need for contemporary comfort. Large in scale and decked out in feel-good fabric, it gives you s...
View full detailsCalnita Sectional with Chaise
This sectional caters to your need for contemporary comfort. It’s decked out in feel-good fabric in a versatile hue. Family-friendly and ideal for...
View full detailsCamellia-Court Double Chaise Sectional
Casual, contemporary style and a comfortable fit. This double chaise sectional merges the best of both in perfect harmony. Plush reversible cushio...
View full detailsCamellia-Court Sectional with Chaise
Casual, contemporary style and a comfortable fit. This sectional with chaise merges the best of both in perfect harmony. Plush reversible cushions...
View full detailsJasmine Peaks Chair
This stunning chair leaves a lasting impression. Its cozy cushions, chic coal-colored upholstery and striking nailhead trim are a perfect blend of...
View full detailsJasmine Peaks Loveseat
This stunning loveseat leaves a lasting impression. Its cozy cushions, chic coal-colored upholstery and striking nailhead trim are a perfect blend...
View full detailsJasmine Peaks Ottoman
This stunning ottoman leaves a lasting impression. Its cozy cushion and chic coal-colored upholstery are a perfect blend of comfort and contempora...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Carl's Furniture (Garden City, KS) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.