Ashley Furniture
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Bed Size
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Manual
Product Video
Shipping
Sub Brand
Lamp Type
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Bed Style
Table Shape
Seat Count
Frandern Loft Bed with Drawer Storage
Cool, casual style is for all ages. With this twin loft bed with drawer storage, they get the function they need plus the refined design you love....
View full detailsGosaldo Swivel Power Glider Recliner
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Wrap yourself in cozy comfort with this swivel glider power recliner. The barrel design and plush upholstery create a cocooning seat that’s perfec...
View full detailsGreenbriar Ottoman
The crisp neutral hue and striking design details of this ottoman create a living room that expertly reflects your modern taste. For irresistibly ...
View full detailsHamlinBay Power Gliding Chaise
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Turn your favorite spot into a luxurious escape with this power gliding chaise. Its large shaped arms and loose back cushion offer lounge-worthy s...
View full detailsHarmony Headlands Outdoor Swivel Lounge with Cushion
High style, meet sleek durability. This outdoor swivel rocker lounge chair combines a contemporary silhouette with must-have longevity, so you can...
View full detailsHartside Loveseat
Easy on the eyes and irresistibly comfortable, this loveseat blends beautifully into any setting. Contemporary wide track arms and plush cushions ...
View full detailsHartside Ottoman
Easy on the eyes and irresistibly comfortable, this ottoman blends beautifully into any setting. Soft, stain-resistant Next-Gen Nuvella™ upholster...
View full detailsHartside Oversized Chair
Easy on the eyes and irresistibly comfortable, this oversized chair blends beautifully into any setting. Contemporary wide track arms and plush cu...
View full detailsHartside Sofa
Easy on the eyes and irresistibly comfortable, this sofa blends beautifully into any setting. Contemporary wide track arms and plush cushions cove...
View full detailsHoyne Park Recliner
Easygoing comfort meets modern convenience in this recliner. Wrapped in soft, stain-resistant Next-Gen Nuvella™ fabric, it’s built to handle every...
View full detailsJayne Park Loveseat
Sink into the captivating comfort of this loveseat. Its plush reversible cushions invite you to stretch out, making it an ideal spot for movie nig...
View full detailsJayne Park Ottoman
Sink into the captivating comfort of this ottoman. Its cushioned top and velvety soft upholstery invite you to stretch out, making it an ideal spo...
View full detailsJayne Park Oversized Chair
Sink into the captivating comfort of this oversized chair. Its plush reversible cushions invite you to stretch out, making it an ideal spot for mo...
View full detailsJayne Park Sofa
Sink into the captivating comfort of this sofa. Its plush reversible cushions invite you to stretch out, making it an ideal spot for movie nights,...
View full detailsKinlanni Upholstered Bed
The natural wood tones and clean lines of this king upholstered panel bed echo your easygoing style sensibilities. With a warm finish and replicate...
View full detailsLakepoint Oversized Accent Ottoman
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Sleek, contemporary style gets a dose of everyday comfort. This oversized accent ottoman is crafted with a classic satin weave fabric, in a neutra...
View full detailsLarawyn Counter Height Barstool
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This counter height bar stool reflects your highly contemporary point of view. Its easy-to-clean Next-Gen Nuvella™ upholstery in soft gray is a fe...
View full detailsLarawyn Counter Height Dining Table
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This counter height table reflects your highly contemporary point of view. Its faux marble tabletop is a feast for the senses—white contrasts with...
View full detailsLarawyn Dining Chair
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This dining chair reflects your highly contemporary point of view. Its easy-to-clean Next-Gen Nuvella™ upholstery in soft gray is a feast for the ...
View full detailsLarawyn Dining Table
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This dining table reflects your highly contemporary point of view. Its faux marble tabletop is a feast for the senses—white contrasts with the lig...
View full detailsLindon Oversized Accent Ottoman
This oversized accent ottoman is easy on the eyes and irresistible to the touch. Its richly neutral, stain-resistant Next-Gen Nuvella™ upholstery ...
View full detailsMajors Beach Outdoor Table and 2 Chairs
On-trend style, made for outdoor living. This outdoor table and chair set impresses with its contemporary vibe and durable construction. Detailed ...
View full detailsMervannie Counter Height Barstool
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
There’s contemporary style you love looking at and contemporary style you can comfortably live with. Have your fill of both with this counter heig...
View full detailsMervannie Counter Height Dining Table
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
There’s contemporary style you love looking at and contemporary style you can comfortably live with. Have your fill of both with this counter heig...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Carl's Furniture (Garden City, KS) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.